Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
53* Joshua Oldfield Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
51 Dhuruv Chaudhry Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
50* Alex F Kerr St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
50 Amy Hibbert Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
47 Thomas Bens Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
46 Cameron Davis Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
43 Joshua Francis Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
42 Ryan Cran Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
41* Jesse Muse Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
26 Conrad Farrugia St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/10 Harry Lerm Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
2/5 Alex F Kerr St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
2/6 Bailey J Pearce St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
2/8 Kuvam Sharma Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
2/12 Maddie Scott Darley Cricket Club Under 1010 1 Darley Cricket Club
2/13 Zac Ramsey St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
2/15 Mitchell Jarosinski St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
2/22 Zain Chaudry Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/2 Ji Lampi Melton Cricket Club Under 1010 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/2 Clarke J Alaimo St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/3 Keiron Harrington St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/5 Ned Lerm Melton Cricket Club Under 1010 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/6 Nathan Nyugen St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/7 Jaspreet Singh St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/8 Destiny Stewart Darley Cricket Club Under 1010 1 Darley Cricket Club
1/8 Amy Hibbert Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
1/8 William Smith Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/9 Caitlin Harrington St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 1010 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/10 Jenae M Turner St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 1010 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/10 Raiyan Haque St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/10 Riley Summers Melton Cricket Club Under 1010 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/11 Ryan Cran Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/12 Liam Finn St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
1/13 Joshua Oldfield Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/14 Ayden Robins Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
1/16 Travis Stark Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/17 Jordy MULHOLLAND Melton Cricket Club Under 1010 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/17 Nathan Flanigan Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
1/17 Cayden Rogerson Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
1/21 Jack Sipthorp Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
200Dhuruv Chaudhry Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
200Jazpar Hammond Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
11 Angela Lavanda St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 1010 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
11 Benjamin Grambau St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 145 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club
110Joshua Oldfield Eynesbury Cricket Club Under 145 1 Eynesbury Cricket Club
002Jesse Muse Melton Cricket Club Under 145 1 Darley Cricket Club
02 Victoria Lavanda St Anthonys Cricket Club Under 1010 1 St Anthonys Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/233 Melton Under 145 1 Darley
5/204 Eynesbury Eagles Green Under 145 1 Eynesbury Eagles Black
9/156 Eynesbury Eagles Black Under 145 1 Eynesbury Eagles Green
5/138 St Anthonys Green Under 145 1 St Anthonys Gold
9/136 Darley Under 145 1 Melton
5/117 Melton Under 1010 1 Eynesbury Eagles
10/112 St Anthonys Gold Under 145 1 St Anthonys Green
3/111 Darley Prowl Under 1010 1 Darley Cubs
4/108 Darley Cubs Under 1010 1 Darley Prowl
6/89 St Anthonys Gold Under 1010 1 St Anthonys Green

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
102 J Oldfield-J Francis Eynesbury Eagles Green Under 145 1 Eynesbury Eagles Black
99 C Davis-T Bens Eynesbury Eagles Black Under 145 1 Eynesbury Eagles Green
52 AF Kerr-BJ Pearce St Anthonys Green Under 145 1 St Anthonys Gold
46 J Oldfield-A Mowat Eynesbury Eagles Green Under 145 1 Eynesbury Eagles Black
43 A Hibbert-A Robins Melton Under 145 1 Darley
37 N Flanigan-A Hibbert Melton Under 145 1 Darley
36 AF Kerr-BA Hashim St Anthonys Green Under 145 1 St Anthonys Gold
35* AF Kerr-Z Ramsey St Anthonys Green Under 145 1 St Anthonys Gold
35 K Harrington-C Farrugia St Anthonys Gold Under 145 1 St Anthonys Green
30* J Oldfield-T Stark Eynesbury Eagles Green Under 145 1 Eynesbury Eagles Black